Rank Yacht Name Bow# SailNo Type Owner Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE 10 ITA-41503 ARYA 415 MOD. VAGLIANO GIAMPIERO 7,00 2,00 3,00 2,00 4,00 6,00 24,00
2 MELITI IV-MUSTO 21 GRE-44 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R VIGLA SA George Andreadis 6,00 3,00 5,00 3,00 5,00 8,00 30,00
3 MY WAY 25 GRE-42 RODMAN 42 FAEDON KYDONIATIS FAEDON KYDONIATIS 1,00 1,00 11,00 11,00 1,00 9,00 34,00
4 EXTREME WAYS 28 USA 38800 XP-38 ANDREW HOLDSWORTH Andrew Holdsworth 3,00 7,00 13,00 7,00 14,00 1,00 45,00
5 BLUE SKY 16 ITA-16606 GRAND SOLEIL 43 BC TERRIERI CLAUDIO Claudio Terrieri 4,00 4,00 4,00 13,00 17,00 3,00 45,00
6 MELX II-FERRARI & CO 26 ITA-6326 SINERGIA 40 MOD STAVROS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Stavros Papagiannopoulos 9,00 10,00 7,00 4,00 6,00 11,00 47,00
7 MORGAN IV 34 ITA-391 G.S. 39 DE GEMMIS NICOLA Nicola de Gemmis 2,00 38,00
BFD
1,00 10,00 2,00 4,00 57,00
8 BULLET-Encode 01 GRE-76R TP 52 Nikolaos Sinouris D. Deligiannis, S. Kambouridis 38,00
DNF
11,00 2,00 1,00 7,00 2,00 61,00
9 OPTIMUM 3-THENAMARIS – OPTIMISE 02 GRE-53 FARR 52 NIKOLAOS LAZOS – PERIKLIS LIVAS PERIKLIS LIVAS 20,00 5,00 9,00 6,00 16,00 12,00 68,00
10 BANA BIOLETTA 3 12 GRE-1212 ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris 5,00 21,00 18,00 14,00 10,00 7,00 75,00
11 CANEVEL SPUMANTI 19 ITA-1040 FIRST 40′ COSTANTIN MANUEL COSTANTIN MANUEL 8,00 8,00 6,00 38,00
BFD
12,00 5,00 77,00
12 ELLINIXX-MUSTO 27 GRE-2006 IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS 16,00 9,00 17,00 16,00 13,00 10,00 81,00
13 BLACK JACK-STATUS MARITIME CORP 04 GRE-4242 GP 42 ANEMOS YACHTS MCPY Makis Kourtesis 27,00 6,00 24,00 9,00 3,00 16,00 85,00
14 Three Sisters 33 CZE 117 FIRST 40.7 First sailing SRO Milan Hajek 13,00 14,00 10,00 21,00 19,00 13,00 90,00
15 BOLD 15 TUR-1040 BOLT 37 RaRa Ltd., Mehmet Taki SERDAR CALISKAN 11,00 38,00
BFD
12,00 5,00 9,00 17,00 92,00
16 AFRITA 07 ISR 1 XP-44 Easy Swissa Easy Swissa 25,00 13,00 26,00 12,00 11,00 15,00 102,00
17 MORPHEUS 05 TUR-8843 Sydney 43 GTS MORPHEUS YACHTING LTD Sinan Sumer 19,00 38,00
BFD
8,00 8,00 8,00 25,00 106,00
18 PARALOS 30 GRE-1482 GRAND SOLEIL 40 KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS Iordanis Pashalidis 10,00 19,00 15,00 19,00 28,00 19,00 110,00
19 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE 18 GRE-9442 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris 14,00 16,00 23,00 18,00 24,00 21,00 116,00
20 ARISTOTELIS 24 GRE-155 RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas 17,00 20,00 20,00 22,00 23,00 14,00 116,00
21 ALSOUMA-Allianz 29 GRE-8 IMX-40 THEODOROS GEORGIADIS THEODOROS GEORGIADIS 12,00 15,00 27,00 20,00 20,00 27,00 121,00
22 CILGIN SIGMA 09 TUR-7400 FARR 40 OD Bulent Demircioglu Borusan Sailing Orhan Tuker 30,00 17,00 16,00 17,00 25,00 24,00 129,00
23 BANA BIOLETTA 4 11 GRE-48 ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris 21,00 28,00 21,00 23,00 18,00 26,00 137,00
24 Venid Yacht 20 BUL-89 ELAN 410 Georgi Mihov Georgi Mihov 22,00 24,00 14,00 30,00 27,00 28,00 145,00
25 Simina 22 ROU 410 Elan 410 Club Sportiv BALKAN Iulia Fulicea 26,00 18,00 19,00 26,00 31,00 29,00 149,00
26 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB 23 GRE-1243 COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis 18,00 29,00 22,00 24,00 21,00 35,00 149,00
27 Wind Walker 06 GBR 111L Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov 24,00 12,00 38,00
DSQ
34,00 15,00 30,00 153,00
28 INTEGRALE 35 GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZAMBETOGLOU S. & V. / TERLEMES X. Sotiris Zabetoglou 15,00 23,00 31,00 38,00
DNS
30,00 18,00 155,00
29 IRONFX 03 CYP-46 COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou 34,00 38,00
BFD
28,00 15,00 22,00 23,00 160,00
30 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 08 RUS-7211 FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev 29,00 27,00 34,00 25,00 26,00 20,00 161,00
31 ARGO 1 13 GRE-1577 FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis 23,00 26,00 25,00 29,00 29,00 31,00 163,00
32 Matrak II 37 TUR-4446 Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas 28,00 22,00 30,00 33,00 34,00 22,00 169,00
33 BUYAN 14 UKR 9640 Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV 31,00 25,00 33,00 31,00 32,00 34,00 186,00
34 FLYING CLOUD 17 ITA-14840 MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca 32,00 33,00 29,00 28,00 35,00 32,00 189,00
35 Mojo 31 ROU 407 First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu 33,00 30,00 35,00 27,00 33,00 33,00 191,00
36 NO RESPECT 36 GBR-1035 1D35 JOSE ANTONIO SALGUERO SUDREA Daniel Alchanatis 35,00 31,00 32,00 35,00 36,00 36,00 205,00
37 HORIZONT 32 BUL-922 HANSE 400 HORIZONT 2002 LTD Ilian Tenekedjiev 36,00 32,00 36,00 32,00 37,00 37,00 210,00

Class AB (AB)

Provisional Results Corinthian (CR) [08/07/2016 21:07:02]

Rank Yacht Name Bow# SailNo Type Owner Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 BANA BIOLETTA 3 12 GRE-1212 ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris 5,00 21,00 18,00 14,00 10,00 7,00 75,00
2 ELLINIXX-MUSTO 27 GRE-2006 IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS 16,00 9,00 17,00 16,00 13,00 10,00 81,00
3 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE 18 GRE-9442 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris 14,00 16,00 23,00 18,00 24,00 21,00 116,00
4 ARISTOTELIS 24 GRE-155 RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas 17,00 20,00 20,00 22,00 23,00 14,00 116,00
5 BANA BIOLETTA 4 11 GRE-48 ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris 21,00 28,00 21,00 23,00 18,00 26,00 137,00
6 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB 23 GRE-1243 COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis 18,00 29,00 22,00 24,00 21,00 35,00 149,00
7 Wind Walker 06 GBR 111L Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov 24,00 12,00 38,00
DSQ
34,00 15,00 30,00 153,00
8 IRONFX 03 CYP-46 COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou 34,00 38,00
BFD
28,00 15,00 22,00 23,00 160,00
9 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 08 RUS-7211 FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev 29,00 27,00 34,00 25,00 26,00 20,00 161,00
10 ARGO 1 13 GRE-1577 FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis 23,00 26,00 25,00 29,00 29,00 31,00 163,00
11 Matrak II 37 TUR-4446 Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas 28,00 22,00 30,00 33,00 34,00 22,00 169,00
12 BUYAN 14 UKR 9640 Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV 31,00 25,00 33,00 31,00 32,00 34,00 186,00
13 FLYING CLOUD 17 ITA-14840 MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca 32,00 33,00 29,00 28,00 35,00 32,00 189,00
14 Mojo 31 ROU 407 First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu 33,00 30,00 35,00 27,00 33,00 33,00 191,00

Class C (C)

Provisional Results Overall [08/07/2016 21:07:02]

Rank Yacht Name Bow# SailNo Type Owner Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 SCUGNIZZA-Total Lubmarine 40 ITA-16639 NM38S DE BLASIO VINCENZO Vincenzo de Blasio 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 4,00 9,00
2 KATARIINA II 55 EST 646 ARCONA 340 Aivar Tuulberg Aivar Tuulberg 2,00 2,00 2,00 3,00 2,00 1,00 12,00
3 SUGAR 61 EST-774 ITALIA 9.98 F OTT KIKKAS Ott Kikkas 3,00 3,00 4,00 2,00 4,00 3,00 19,00
4 BAXIMUS 78 GRE-74 X-35 OD ATHANASIOS BAXEVANIS Thanasis Baxevanis 4,00 5,00 3,00 5,00 11,00 2,00 30,00
5 NORTHERN LIGHT-Samer & Co Shipping 69 ITA-14696 DUFOUR 34 MOD. NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING TEAM Fabio Bignolini 13,00 4,00 8,00 8,00 6,00 6,00 45,00
6 OXYGONON 47 GRE-70 X-35 OD NANOU/SPIRIDELI/PAPAPOSTOLOU Akis Tsalikis 5,00 10,00 12,00 9,00 3,00 9,00 48,00
7 PEGA-MUSTO-ATHENIAN YACHTS 76 GRE-970 X-362 Sport DIMITRIOS ALEVIZAKIS Dimitrios Alevizakis 11,00 8,00 9,00 4,00 9,00 8,00 49,00
8 TAMUMM-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE 56 GRE-1265 FARR (ex Mumm) 30 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS APOSTOLOS Antonis Katigiannakis 8,00 15,00 10,00 6,00 5,00 10,00 54,00
9 GRANMA X 42 GRE-88 IMX-38 ELAN MCPY Christoforos Pritsoulis 7,00 7,00 14,00 14,00 10,00 5,00 57,00
10 LZ Yachting 1991 48 BUL 1991 X-35 LZ Yachting LTD Lachezar Bratoev 10,00 19,00 6,00 7,00 13,00 7,00 62,00
11 BLUE LINE-Free Motion 52 GRE-1153 BAVARIA 35 MATCH DRAKOPOULOU PANAGIOTA Giorgos Drakopoulos 9,00 6,00 5,00 16,00 12,00 19,00 67,00
12 ANAX-Victoria – Technoservice 66 GRE-1550 First 34.7 SEA FRIENDS MCPY Anagnostou Nikos 14,00 9,00 13,00 15,00 8,00 15,00 74,00
13 IZMIR YELKEN-PALMARINA 49 TUR-3512 MAT 10.10 Kaan Ozgonenc Kaan Ozgonenc 12,00 13,00 11,00 11,00 14,00 13,00 74,00
14 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI 63 GRE-1282 FIRST 34.7 AVGERINOS YORGOS Giorgos Avgerinos 17,00 14,00 7,00 10,00 17,00 11,00 76,00
15 GORBON BLUE MATRIX 51 TUR-471 MAT 10.10 Orhan Gorbon Orhan Gorbon 19,00 11,00 16,00 13,00 7,00 12,00 78,00
16 AEOLUS II-MOTHERCARE 89 GRE-1007 FIRST 36.7 IOANNIS LAPPAS Konstantinos Papadas 6,00 12,00 25,00 12,00 16,00 16,00 87,00
17 COSA NOSTRA 58 GRE-7495 GRAND SURPRISE PALAMIDIS / PETRAS / TRIFONIDIS Dimitris Petras 16,00 17,00 15,00 19,00 23,00 14,00 104,00
18 KOURSAROS 67 GRE-49161 X-372 VASILIOS HATZIS Giannis Lambrianidis 15,00 16,00 19,00 26,00 18,00 17,00 111,00
19 VENTUS 60 GRE-933 SUN FAST 37 KLOUVAS MICHAIL Stavros Kouris 18,00 24,00 24,00 21,00 20,00 22,00 129,00
20 SHAK SHUKA II 41 TUR-9939 A-35 Hasan Utku CETINER Hasan Utku CETINER 32,00 21,00 18,00 17,00 21,00 21,00 130,00
21 KARAVIDA 50 TUR1010 MAT 10.10 CIHAN F. ASAL, Alp DOGUOGLOU Alp DOGUOGLOU 22,00 18,00 20,00 18,00 27,00 26,00 131,00
22 ASTRAPI 79 GRE-01 JEANNEAU OD GRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS Gritzelakis Christoforos 25,00 23,00 21,00 24,00 15,00 24,00 132,00
23 KRAKEN 70 GRE-302 MOUNT GAY 30 BAXEVANIS THANASIS Dimitris Marakis 23,00 25,00 17,00 20,00 19,00 28,00 132,00
24 ALLEGORIA 45 GRE-517 BAVARIA 35 MATCH IOANNIS ARGYRAKIS IOANNIS ARGYRAKIS 20,00 22,00 22,00 23,00 25,00 23,00 135,00
25 ENALLAX 65 GRE-49129 X-99 HRISTOS GIAPANTZIS Thodoros Tsakalis 27,00 26,00 28,00 22,00 22,00 29,00 154,00
26 MYTILANA 59 GRE-1708 SUN LEGENDE 41 MARINE AND SAILING ENTERPRISES SA George Giakoulakis 33,00 20,00 23,00 27,00 30,00 25,00 158,00
27 Indigo 74 ROU 317 First 31.7 Onose Ciprian Onose Ciprian 24,00 35,00 27,00 28,00 28,00 18,00 160,00
28 EQUINOX 68 GRE-49167 X-372 GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS 21,00 30,00 31,00 30,00 32,00 20,00 164,00
29 UNIQ2GO_Hangover 64 TUR-1979 FIRST 34.7 M. Genco Sindel M. Genco Sindel 29,00 27,00 26,00 29,00 29,00 31,00 171,00
30 AVANTES 75 GRE-317 FIRST 31.7 MOD AFENDRAS I. – VASILIOU E. Giannis Afendras 31,00 32,00 30,00 25,00 24,00 30,00 172,00
31 ADRA 77 GRE-1221 FIRST 31.7 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS 26,00 31,00 35,00 33,00 26,00 32,00 183,00
32 FILINTA 73 GRE-3117 FIRST 31.7 APOSTOLOPOULOS P./ GIANNOPOULOU K. Panagiotis Apostolopoulos 28,00 28,00 37,00
DNF
32,00 31,00 27,00 183,00
33 Simina 2 62 ROU 411 Elan 340 Club Sportiv BALKAN Cristian Ghelner 35,00 33,00 29,00 31,00 34,00 33,00 195,00
34 NIRIIDA 43 GRE-1135 ELAN 37 SD PASCALIS SAMARAS PASCALIS SAMARAS 30,00 29,00 34,00 37,00
OCS
33,00 34,00 197,00
35 AEGLI 71 GRE-1418 Bavaria 36 Cruiser VARDAVOULIAS IOANNIS Dimosthenis Vardavoulias 34,00 34,00 33,00 34,00 35,00 35,00 205,00
36 Thea 54 ROU 246 Oceanis 38 Nautic Line International s.r.l. Iorga Sorin 36,00 36,00 32,00 35,00 37,00
DNC
37,00
DNC
213,00

Class C (C)

Provisional Results Corinthian (CR) [08/07/2016 21:07:02]

Rank Yacht Name Bow# SailNo Type Owner Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 NORTHERN LIGHT-Samer & Co Shipping 69 ITA-14696 DUFOUR 34 MOD. NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING TEAM Fabio Bignolini 13,00 4,00 8,00 8,00 6,00 6,00 45,00
2 OXYGONON 47 GRE-70 X-35 OD NANOU/SPIRIDELI/PAPAPOSTOLOU Akis Tsalikis 5,00 10,00 12,00 9,00 3,00 9,00 48,00
3 PEGA-MUSTO-ATHENIAN YACHTS 76 GRE-970 X-362 Sport DIMITRIOS ALEVIZAKIS Dimitrios Alevizakis 11,00 8,00 9,00 4,00 9,00 8,00 49,00
4 GRANMA X 42 GRE-88 IMX-38 ELAN MCPY Christoforos Pritsoulis 7,00 7,00 14,00 14,00 10,00 5,00 57,00
5 BLUE LINE-Free Motion 52 GRE-1153 BAVARIA 35 MATCH DRAKOPOULOU PANAGIOTA Giorgos Drakopoulos 9,00 6,00 5,00 16,00 12,00 19,00 67,00
6 ANAX-Victoria – Technoservice 66 GRE-1550 First 34.7 SEA FRIENDS MCPY Anagnostou Nikos 14,00 9,00 13,00 15,00 8,00 15,00 74,00
7 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI 63 GRE-1282 FIRST 34.7 AVGERINOS YORGOS Giorgos Avgerinos 17,00 14,00 7,00 10,00 17,00 11,00 76,00
8 AEOLUS II-MOTHERCARE 89 GRE-1007 FIRST 36.7 IOANNIS LAPPAS Konstantinos Papadas 6,00 12,00 25,00 12,00 16,00 16,00 87,00
9 COSA NOSTRA 58 GRE-7495 GRAND SURPRISE PALAMIDIS / PETRAS / TRIFONIDIS Dimitris Petras 16,00 17,00 15,00 19,00 23,00 14,00 104,00
10 KOURSAROS 67 GRE-49161 X-372 VASILIOS HATZIS Giannis Lambrianidis 15,00 16,00 19,00 26,00 18,00 17,00 111,00
11 VENTUS 60 GRE-933 SUN FAST 37 KLOUVAS MICHAIL Stavros Kouris 18,00 24,00 24,00 21,00 20,00 22,00 129,00
12 ASTRAPI 79 GRE-01 JEANNEAU OD GRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS Gritzelakis Christoforos 25,00 23,00 21,00 24,00 15,00 24,00 132,00
13 Indigo 74 ROU 317 First 31.7 Onose Ciprian Onose Ciprian 24,00 35,00 27,00 28,00 28,00 18,00 160,00
14 UNIQ2GO_Hangover 64 TUR-1979 FIRST 34.7 M. Genco Sindel M. Genco Sindel 29,00 27,00 26,00 29,00 29,00 31,00 171,00
15 ADRA 77 GRE-1221 FIRST 31.7 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS 26,00 31,00 35,00 33,00 26,00 32,00 183,00
16 FILINTA 73 GRE-3117 FIRST 31.7 APOSTOLOPOULOS P./ GIANNOPOULOU K. Panagiotis Apostolopoulos 28,00 28,00 37,00
DNF
32,00 31,00 27,00 183,00
17 Simina 2 62 ROU 411 Elan 340 Club Sportiv BALKAN Cristian Ghelner 35,00 33,00 29,00 31,00 34,00 33,00 195,00
18 AEGLI 71 GRE-1418 Bavaria 36 Cruiser VARDAVOULIAS IOANNIS Dimosthenis Vardavoulias 34,00 34,00 33,00 34,00 35,00 35,00 205,00
19 Thea 54 ROU 246 Oceanis 38 Nautic Line International s.r.l. Iorga Sorin 36,00 36,00 32,00 35,00 37,00
DNC
37,00
DNC
213,00

Powered by themekiller.com anime4online.com animextoon.com apk4phone.com tengag.com moviekillers.com